Grand Council of Royal & Select Masons of Ohio

General Grand Council of Cryptic Masons, International

York Rite of Freem@sonry, The International Information Site


Seventh Arch, Royal & Select Masons of Ohio

This page contains a list of the Inspections for Councils of the 7th Arch, Royal & Select Masons of Ohio, which is composed of Ashtabula, Cuyahoga, Geauga, Lake, Lorain and Trumbull counties.

Seventh Arch R. & S. M. Inspections 2001-2002


Seventh Arch Officers 2001-2002

Contact information on this page is provided for Masonic purposes only.  All persons listed on this page request that their names and phone numbers are not used for telemarketing, business contacts or any other non-Masonic use.  Any such use of this information constitutes a violation of Federal Telecommunications rules and may result in prosecution of the responsible parties.

Officer

Telephone Number

President 
George H. Wadge
440-960-1287
1st Vice President 
Carl Palmer
330-569-7958
2nd Vice President
James E. Richards
330-889-2628
3rd Vice President
Alfred J. McCann
330-425-2289
Secretary
Barry J. Siegel
216-932-4094
Treasurer
Joel A. Otis
440-247-7616
Chaplain
Wooter Taale
440-886-0869
Photographer
Lou Snow
216-591-1822
Musician
John Boyle
440-428-1881
Benevolent Fund
Robert W. Thomas
440-564-5894
PGM
Richard B. Ingham
216-382-6811
PGM 
Merlyn E. Meredith
216-732-9098
PGM 
John A. Hall
440-254-8000
MIGM 
Keith E. McKinney (Carol)
330-386-3644
Grand Marshal 
James V. Parker IV
330-533-0665
Arch Inspector 
James V. Parker IV
330-533-0665
Adjutant 
Robert K. Rhinehart
330-793-3249


The International Guild Of M@sonic Webmasters
Jeff Slattery, MPS, KYCH, Member Webmaster

SEND Your Comments



Cleveland Council #36

23844 Lorain Road
North Olmsted, OH 44070
Stated Meeting: Second Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Conneaut Council #40

State Street at Broad Street
Conneaut, OH 44030
Stated Meeting: First Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Warren Council #58

East Market and Pine Street
Warren, OH 44483
Stated Meeting: First Friday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Elyria Council #86

260 Washington Avenue
Elyria, OH
Stated Meeting: Third Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Lorain #103

Fourth and Washington
Lorain, OH 44052
Stated Meeting: Second Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Painesville Council #104

88 North St. Clair Street
Painesville, OH 44077
Stated Meeting: Third Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Buechner Council #107

223 Wick Avenue
Youngstown, OH 44511
Stated Meeting: First Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Forest City Council #111

2831 Franklin Boulevard, Franklin Circle Masonic Temple
Cleveland, OH 441??
Stated Meeting: First Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Windermere Council #113

11 Washington Street
Chagrin Falls, OH 44022
Stated Meeting: Second Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Woodward Council #118

5516 Mayfield Road
Lyndhurst, OH
Stated Meeting: Second Saturday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Lakewood Council #125

15300 Detroit Avenue
Lakewood, OH 44107
Stated Meeting: First Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Niles Council #130

West Church Street
Niles, OH 44446
Stated Meeting: First Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Triangle Council #139

366 Eastland Road
Berea, OH 44017
Stated Meeting: Second Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Geneva Council #145

South Eagle Street
Geneva, OH 44041
Stated Meeting: Third Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

SEND Your Comments