2nd Arch Inspections

                                                                   

Grand Council of Royal & Select Masons of Ohio

General Grand Council of Cryptic Masons, International

York Rite of Freem@sonry, The International Information Site

Second Arch, Royal Select Masons of Ohio

This page contains a list of the Inspections for Councils of the 2nd Arch, Royal Select Masons of Ohio, which is composed of Allen, Auglaize, Champaign, Darke, Hardin, Hancock, Logan Mercer, Miami and Van Wert counties.

Second Arch R. & S. M. Inspections 2006-2007


Second Arch Officers 2006-2007 - List not available

Contact information on this page is provided for Masonic purposes only.  All persons listed on this page request that their names and phone numbers are not used for telemarketing, business contacts or any other non-Masonic use.  Any such use of this information constitutes a violation of Federal Telecommunications rules and may result in prosecution of the responsible parties.

Officer

Telephone Number

President 
Ronald L. Craft
419-339-8022
1st Vice President 
James E. Lambert
937-497-9861
2nd Vice President
Robert E. Newell
419-423-1314
Secretary
Q. V. Reese
937-596-5377
Treasurer
Robert E. Voorhis
937-773-9525
Steward
Harold J. Robl
937-843-6598
Diabetes Campership Chairman
Robert E. Newell
419-423-1314
PGM 
Richard L. Harless
937-548-4082
PGM
Jim J. Buckingham
419-422-7490
MIGM 
Jon Robert Armstrong (Sandy)
740-687-1222
Grand Captain of the Guard 
Howard L. Lambert (Pam)
937-773-4516
Past Arch Inspector 
Q. V. Reese (Vivian)
937-596-5377
Adjutant 
Leonard R. Johnson
 419-238-3478

 

 



The International Guild Of M@sonic Webmasters
Jeff Slattery, MPS, KYCH, Member Webmaster
SEND Your Comments


Franklin Council #14

107 West Main Street
Troy, OH 45373
Stated Meeting: Fourth Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Lima Council #20

2165 Cole Street
Lima, OH 45801
Stated Meeting: Third Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Findlay Council #50

303 Osborn Avenue
Findlay, OH 45840
Stated Meeting: First Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Urbana Council #59

222 North Main Street
Urbana, OH 43078
Stated Meeting: Third Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Kenton #65

202 North Main Street
Kenton, OH 43326
Stated Meeting: Third Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Sidney Council #70

Main and Poplar Streets
Sidney, OH 45365
Stated Meeting: Third Thursday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Delphos Council #72

403 1/2 North Main Street
Delphos, OH 45833
Stated Meeting: First Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Van Wert Council #73

148 1/2 East Main Street
Van Wert, OH 45891
Stated Meeting: Second Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

St. Mary's Council #81

122 South Front Street
St. Mary's, OH 45885
Stated Meeting: Second Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Logan Council #85

600 North Main Street
Bellefontaine, OH 43311
Stated Meeting: Third Monday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

Matchett Council #91

200 Memorial Drive
Greenville, OH 45331
Stated Meeting: First Wednesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

LaFayette Council #93

217 West High Street
Piqua, OH 45356
Stated Meeting: First Tuesday 7:30 P.M.
Back to Inspections

SEND Your Comments